top of page

1.25g EPON OLT PX20+++ 20km TX1490/RX1310 SFP module · 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter with DFB LD · 1310nm burst-mode receiver with APD-TIA · 2-wire interface

OLT GEPON SFP MODULE PX20+++ (NETLINK)

SKU: PX20+++
₹2,360.00 Regular Price
₹2,006.00Sale Price
Taxes Included
    • 1.25g EPON OLT PX20+++ 20km TX1490/RX1310 SFP module
    • 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter with DFB LD
    • 1310nm burst-mode receiver with APD-TIA
    • 2-wire interface for integrated digital diagnostic Monitoring
    • Single +3.3V power supply

Curb-side

pickup

Low prices guaranteed

GST Invoice available